Athletics West Athlete Service Awards

8 Year Athlete Award

YEAR
 
2023 Lilly Ajduk (KL) Summer Ajduk (KL)
Ruby Henshall (KL) Madison Mills (Kew)
Josephine Gosper (Kew) Mikyla Taylor (Kew)
Heath Orr (HW) Stuart Hilditch (HW)
Emma Wilson (FF) Tristian Wilson (FF)
Fearne Van Beek (FF) Scarlet Van Beek (FF)
Emily Gray (FF) Yusef Atta (FF)
Noah Statham (CR) Liam Carbery (CR)
Trinity Doulis (CR) Matilda Grindrod (Kelm)
Louis Trueman (Kelm) Oscar Sio (Kelm)
2022 Paige Myles (FF) Madeline Thompson (CR)
Kaylee Myles (FF) Heidi Thompson (CR)
Asha Ascoli (FF) Kayel Ascoli (FF)
Tiahna McIntyre (HW) Charlotte Trueman (Kelm)
Olivia Trueman (Kelm) Bonnie Greenway (KL)
Kirrali Richmond (Kew)
2021 Harrison Fare (CR) Brianna Goss (VP)
Blake Orr (HW) Ashley Ford (KL)
Jake Mills (Kew) Chelsea Willock (KL)
Klara Tilbee (Kew) Tiana Willock (KL)
William Tilbee (Kew) Isabella Rosalia (Kew)
Chloe Mills (Kew) Maddison Walters (Kew)
Laura Clarke (FF) Hayley Clarke (FF)
2020 Ben Colebrook (Kew) Paige Bower (Kew)
Hamish Monk (VP) Annaleigh Lewis (Kew)
Paul Stervaggi (KL) Elyssa Lewis (Kew)
Rylan Scott (KL) Ella Dodds (Kelm)
Mitchell Bostock (HW) Tylah Burges (Kelm)
Madeleine Doulis (CR) Kheirra Elliott (HW)
Laura Stump (KL) Rachel Hiditch (HW)
Niamh Hardcastle-Sharp (VP)
2019 Courtney Appelbee (FF) Emma Ferguson (FF)
Kye Scott (Kew) Lilly Cunningham (HW)
Samuel Stribley (Kew) Nicole Miller (WIL)
Remy Fernando (KL)
2018 Brodie Gray (Kew) Siobhan Painter (HW)
Nathan Morris (FF) Holly Burgess (HW)
Callum Fare (CR) Naomi Hayes (HW)
Tara Stribley (CR) Ashley Muir (CR)
Eden McBroom (KL)
2016 Carlo Vinci (FF) Sinead Wallace-Gibb (HW)
Justin Russell (CR) Melissa Short (HW)
Andrew Hilditch (HW) Alyssa Rowe (FF)
Thomas Hilditch (HW) Ashley Veivers (FF)
2015 Brayden Rowe (FF) Chloe Messere (CR)
Ayesha Wallace-Gibb (HW)
2014 Liam Richardson (WIL)
Riley Partington (FF)
Michael Carcione (FF)
Kyle Bartlett (VP)
2012 Conor McKay (FF) Amanda Short (KL)
Zac Partington (FF)
2001 10 yr Award Amanda Fouweather (Kew)

11 Year Athlete Award

YEAR
 
2023 Rylan Scott (KL) Elyssa Lewis (Kew)
Madeleine Doulis (CR)
2022 Rachel Hilditch (HW) Samuel Stribley (Kew)
Remy Fernando (KL)
2021 Tara Stribley (Kew)
2020 Callum Fare (CR) Holly Burgess (HW)
2018 Andrew Hilditch (HW) Alyssa Rowe (FF)
Thomas Hilditch (HW) Sinead Wallace-Gibb (HW)
Justin Russell (CR)
2016 Liam Richardson (WIL) Riley Partington (FF)
2014 Steven Fare (CR) Amanda Short (KL)
2000 Brent Gunn (CR)